Das Team

Geschäftsführung

Dr. Kerstin Vorberg

Geschäftsführerin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6768

Ausbildung Naturwissenschaften

Bernd Königsmann

Teamleiter

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6956

Bernd Bartsch

Leiter Technikum

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2419

René Grundke

Ausbilder

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2419

Ludwig Volkelt

Ausbilder

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2429

Ausbildung Technik

Stephan Groß

Teamleiter

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6779

Hans-Jürgen Germscheid

Ausbilder Elektrotechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6778

Stefano Grimaldi

Ausbilder Elektrotechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6126

Peter Herzberg

Ausbilder Elektrotechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6126

Silke Kemper

Ausbilderin Elektrotechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6778

Andreas Pauly

Ausbilder Metalltechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6779

Ralf Renner

Ausbilder, QM-Manager

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6779

Frank Rubel

Ausbilder Metalltechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6779

Christian Schüller

Ausbilder Elektrotechnik

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6126

Assistenz Ausbildung

Eva Matheisen

Assistentin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6129

Sandra Zech

Assistentin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2212

Weiterbildung

Keppeler

Bernhard Keppeler

Bereichsleiter

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6982

Jens Hauber

Produktmanager Seminare

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2458

Rainer Overmann

Produktmanager Studium

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6330

Christina Stille

Produktmanagerin Kurse

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6919

Tugba Deveci

Assistentin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6317

Ulrike Kreuzer

Assistentin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6979

Miriame Zeddoug

Assistentin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2240

Janik Luft

Assistent

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6078

Operator Training Concepts

Michél Sebastian Brodda

Teamleiter

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6574

Matthäus Dyballa

Projektingenieur

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6948

Oliver Härter

Projektingenieur

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6032

Manuel Stehling

Projektingenieur

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6708

AzubiAgentur

Sigrid Bender

Produktmanagerin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6066

Claudia Bernzen

Bewerbungsmanagerin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6066

Patricia Gross

Assistentin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6066

Verwaltung

Hilmar Plum

Kaufmännischer Leiter

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6170

Melanie Huber

Personalerin, Assistentin GF

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6405

Siegfried Müller

Einkäufer/Support

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6894

Daniela Schlund

Assistentin Organisation & Marketing

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6295

Karolin Strunk

Assistentin Marketing

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6491

Rhein-Erft Berufskolleg

Pablo Lopez

Schulleiter

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-1143

Susanne Gratz

stellv. Schulleiterin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6928

Simone Jansen-Stürmer

Assistentin Schulleitung

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6792

Johannes Bernrieder

Lehrer

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6906

Claudia Bernzen

Lehrerin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6066

Pia Kreuer

Lehrerin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6906

Martina Hübschen

Lehrerin

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-2239

Siegfried Müller

Gebäudemanagement

Fon: +49 (0)2233/48-6894